• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: SKY
  • Model Number: B-20
  • Type: Oil Burner
  • type: waste oil burner
  • Output(KCal/h): 20,400-204,000
  • Power(KW): 24-237
  • Advantage:: Quick to heat
  • Power Source:: Diesel, waste oil
  • Weight:: 30KG
  • Flange Diameter:: 2.5M
  • Tube Diameter: 114mm/100mm/90mm
  • Heat Range(BTU/h):: 80,000-800,000
  • Nozzle:: 2

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details standard export package
Delivery Time 3-5 days

 

Product Description

   Sky Alibaba B-05 CE approved cheap price China supplier alibaba express Waste Oil Burner System

Features:

1.  Various fuels are applicable, e.g. used engine oil, used crankcase oils, used Glycerin, used
 
Hydraulic oil, used synthetic oils, waste machine shop cutting oil, waste mineral spirits solvent,
 
waste grades #1, #3, #4 heating oils, waste mixed heavy oil etc., as well as regular oils, such as
 
diesel, etc.  7. Big oil tank optional, as big as 100L container for holding waste oil, with pumping
 
system at the top to pump waste oil into burner machine; at the same time hold the burner machine
 
during shipping from damage;
 
 2. Automatic ignition, workers-nursing unnecessary;
 
3. Flame adjustable freely by air-inlet controller easily; from the “Observing Window” operators can
 
easily see changes of the flame.
 
4. All parts tested thousands of times and improved to be of good quality and reliable
.
 5. All errors readable from the front panel thus SKY burner is just “Smart Burner”!
 
 6. Complete fuel burning ensures very low emissions, reducing pollution as much as possible.
 
Environmentally –friendly, Exhausting air complies with the requirements of EURO 
 
8. There is heating instrument at the bottom of big oil tank to pre-heat fuel before pumping, esp
 
. considerate for using in cold area.
 
9. Double safety design for PC program.

 

 

MODELB-05B-10B-20B-30
Heat Range(KCAL/H)20,400-51,10020,400-102,00020,400-204,00020.400-306,000
Heat Range(BTU/H)50,000-200,00080,000-400,00080,000-800,00080,000-1,200,000
Output heat Power(KW)24-5924-23724-23724-355
Fuel input (KG/H)2-52-202-202-30
Fuel input (G/H)0.5-1.30.5-2.60.5-5.20.5-7.9
Air Pressure(MPa)0.05-0.10.05-0.10.05-0.10.05-0.1
Power Supply(AC)220v/110v220v/110v220v/110v220v/110v
Cabinet Dimensions(mm)520*440*310520*440*310520*440*310520*440*310
N.W.(KG):27272728

       OUR PRODUCTD  WASTE OIL BURNER

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 

 

 

Packaging

 

 

 

 

Company Advantages

1.TANTAI SKYMACHINERY CO LTD, making efforts to supply quality garage equipment including Frame Machine,Booth,Heater and Burner ,Lift,more than 10 years experience in  foreign trade .

2.our products have been selling  to worldwide countries as Canada,US,Colombia ,UK,Ireland, Sweden,Poland,Finland,Hungary,Norway,The Netherlands,Deutschland,Denmark,Bolivia,Latvia,

Slovenia,UAE,Saudi Arab,Malaysia,Mongolia,etc.

3.powerful  profession team can solve any one problem .

4.our products are customized for clients.

View Trade Assurance details

 

 

 

Our Services

 YanTai Sky Machine Co,Ltd has concentrate on doing best services since founded.

1.one year warranty.

2.24 hours online reply.

3.OEM & Customised seivices.

4.Manufacture price.  

5.one-top services, professional and powerful team.

 

 

Certifications

Our Products Certifications

2.supplier assessment certificate 

 

 

 

FAQ

 

following questions were listed for your reference ,hoping can help you .

 

Q: Who are you? Trade Company or manufacturer?

A:  We are manufacturer and we have our own trade company.

Q:  When the product can be delivered? How to delivery the goods?

A:  Commonly the lead time will be within 15 days after receiving 30% deposit or L/C,

      subject to prior sales.

      By SEA : safe and chaper, better choice.

      By DHL:  Faster and convennient even can Door to Door.

      By AIR :  shipping time is 7-10 days the most faster, but expensive than by SEA.

Q:  What is the payment terms you accepet?

A:  Usually we accepet T/T, West Union, Money Gram, L/C as our payment terms.

 

Q:  How about  Warranty time ?

A: 1 years.During the warranty time, any problem caused by products’ quality, BTD has responsibility to offer free spare             parts to customers freely and bear the delivery cost for DHL or TNT Carrier. 

 

 Q: How about your quality? Why customers purchase your products?

 A: Our products are welcomed in Europe, our quality meets the requirement of Europe market, products were approved by        CE.

 

 Q: How long of the Service time?

 A: Life long maintenance.

please don't hesitate and any questions we will serve you within Twenty-four hours.

 

Any question please contact with me

SKYPE: Alisa Jin

Mobile:       86  13854541073

Tel:      86  0535 6241918

Company: Yantai Sky Machinery Co., Ltd

Welcome you to our factory!

 

 

 
 
 
Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
9 Transactions 120,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $193,000
Learn More